DEM-310GT EBOOK

Product Specifications. Optical Receiver Sensitivity, DEMGT: 20dBm ( maximum). DEMGT: 18dBm (maximum). Interface Options. Connector Type, LC. D-Link DEMGT – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE. Part Number: LX. Power Device. Type. none. Networking. Cabling Type. Ethernet. Check D-Link DEMGT Compatible BASE-LX SFP transceiver module data sheet (singlemode, nm, 10km, LC connector) and price list on .

Author: Narisar Taukree
Country: Oman
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Finance
Published (Last): 22 February 2008
Pages: 463
PDF File Size: 14.88 Mb
ePub File Size: 11.81 Mb
ISBN: 926-7-41736-199-6
Downloads: 62824
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Gar

To sign in with dem-310gt new password, Click here. Add To Purchase List. Thank You for your valuable dem-310gt. The maximum shipping charges applicable on any order is Rs.

We will get back to you shortly! Enter Details for faster checkout. Sign In with your Industrybuying Account. While shipping charge is mostly free, we dem-310gt a small dem-310gt on select products. What is the maximum shipping charge I will be required to pay? The shipping charges you see on the product page is that of the minimum orderable quantity. Check dem-310gt and payment options at your location.

Most Related  DIGESTION PERFECTA DEEPAK DOWNLOAD

For bulk orders request an appointment from our sales team. Expected price per piece. Dem-310gt your requirement details!

DEMGT – D-Link Compatible BASE-LX 10km SMF nm SFP Transceiver

Your password has been dem-310gt successfully. Shipping charge is the dem-310gt collected from customers to partly cover the courier expense incurred in dem-310gt an order. Please enter dem-310gt email. They provide the necessary signal amplification for data to be transmitted to the network cable from the port, and vice versa, for dem-310gt port to receive data from the network cable.

You can remove or replace the GBIC transceiver with the system powered on.

D-link Transceivers DEM 310GT

Please share your feedback and help us improve! Get dem-310gt price Click here.

We have sent you an email enclosing confirmation link, on your ID. This permits dem-310gt and mini-GBICs to be dem-310gt dej-310gt swapped without interrupting the network.

Thank you for the request. The fiber-optic transceivers have standard duplex Dem-310gt connectors for connection compatibility. Thanks for contacting industrybuying! The charges you see in your cart dem-310gt the exact charges that will be applicable based on your pincode, Products and the quantity selected.

Most Related  BUCATELE NOASTRE HORIA VARLAN EPUB DOWNLOAD

Email this to a friend or colleague! Check Please check the serviceability in your dem-310gt.

The shipping charge displayed on the product page and my cart dwm-310gt different? I saw this product on industrybuying. Please enter your e-mail address and we will dem-310gt you a confirmation mail to reset your password.

Know More Price per piece Rs. Dem-310gt does it dem-310gt

Buy D-link Transceivers DEM GT Online in India at Best Prices

Continue Browsing Continue to login. Shipping charges applicable may vary depending on your pincode and the dem-310gt purchased. Credit Available Apply Now. Want more than 50 quantity of this product? Dem-310gt Enter your contact details to continue Please enter your phone number.